Value

22,966.35

Change

-175.22

% Change

-0.76%
SectorValueChange% Change
Alternative Resources and Energy1,711.55-15.40-0.89%
Basic Materials2,125.65-16.34-0.76%
Business Services2,326.48-16.39-0.70%
Consumer Goods2,363.52-16.72-0.70%
Consumer Services2,602.83-16.54-0.63%
Financials2,364.42-13.84-0.58%
Healthcare and Pharmaceuticals2,654.62-37.30-1.39%
Industrials and Manufacturing2,275.95-18.46-0.80%
Technology and Communications2,380.17-23.40-0.97%
Utilities2,161.16-0.83-0.04%
Index data for Mar 31 2015