Value

20,308.54

Change

-338.77

% Change

-1.64%
SectorValueChange% Change
Alternative Resources and Energy1,693.19-37.43-2.16%
Basic Materials1,862.39-23.42-1.24%
Business Services1,958.00-27.64-1.39%
Consumer Goods2,270.47-29.74-1.29%
Consumer Services2,078.73-55.77-2.61%
Financials1,950.92-30.22-1.53%
Healthcare and Pharmaceuticals1,907.80-42.60-2.18%
Industrials and Manufacturing2,122.32-22.37-1.04%
Technology and Communications2,080.60-69.30-3.22%
Utilities2,384.13-0.28-0.01%
Index data for Feb 05 2016